Startliste RM-Halle Nord 2022

Die Startliste ist nach Stilcode sortiert, und wird fortlaufend aktualisiert.

Start. Nr. Name

Verein/Team

Stilart

Altersklasse

Stilcode

Gruppe
  Ludwig Assling Bogensport Varl LB Junge Senioren 0A 1
  Heinfried Lüssenheide Venne LB Junge Senioren 0A 1
  Jorg Kaltenpoth BFH LB Junge Senioren 0A 3
  Thorsten Meyer BsV Haaren FU Erwachsene 11 1
  Christian Mallmann Team Roth Bogensport FU Erwachsene 11 2
  Martin Deptula DeadCenter FU Erwachsene 11 3
  Dirk Rensmann   FU Erwachsene 11 2
  Danny Becker Bogensport Akademie FU Erwachsene 11 2
  Benjamin Schanze BSC Mülheim  FU Erwachsene 11 2
  Markus Kölling   FU Erwachsene 11 1
  Olaf Merz KKB- Köln  FU Erwachsene 11 3
  Maik Kassulke  BSC Dorsten FU Erwachsene 11 2
  Marco Märtens BEARs-Club Bad Essen e.V. FU Erwachsene 11 1
  Tanja Deptula Team DeadCenter FU Erwachsene 12 3
  Katja Sturm Bowhunter Castrop FU Erwachsene 12 1
  Alessa Thiel Bogensport Akademie FU Erwachsene 12 2
  Antonia Bock Bogensport Akademie FU Erwachsene 12 2
  Catharina Hollnagel BsV-Haaren FU Erwachsene 12 1
  Bianca Minth Bowhunter-Castrop e.V.  FU Erwachsene 12 1
  Meike Kölling   FU Erwachsene 12 1
  Valentin Wolf Bogensport Akademie FU Junge Erwachsene 13 2
  Eetu Wilhelmi St Sebastianus Trier FU Junge Erwachsene 13 2
  Gideon Jurcz BSC Dorsten FU Junioren 15 2
  Frank Janwlecke SC Bogensport Varl FU Junge Senioren 1A 3
  Oliver Scholz   FU Junge Senioren 1A 3
  Bernd Deters   FU Junge Senioren 1A 3
  Heinz Bettin DFBV FU Senioren 1C 3
  Jürgen Sturm Bowhunter Costrop FU Senioren 1C 1
  Ursula Brüggemann DFBV FU Senioren 1D 3
  Daniel Kuke BsV Haaren FSR Erwachsene 21 1
  Marcus Hollnagel BsV Haaren e.V. FSR Erwachsene 21 1
  Frank Friesendorff BsV-Haaren e.V. FSR Erwachsene 21 1
  Ralf Rückin BSV Haaren FSR Erwachsene 21 1
  Nina Raberg SV Venne FSR Erwachsene 22 2
  Heike Merz KKB-Köln FSR Erwachsene 22 3
  Jakob Seer KKB – Kölner Klub für Bogensport FSR Junioren 25 2
  Noah Weerts KKB Köln FSR Schüler 27 2
  Christina Maria Vecker KKB Köln FSR Schüler 28 2
  Uwe Raberg SV Venne FSR Junge Senioren 2A 2
  Peter Meckfessel BSV Haaren FSR Junge Senioren 2A 3
  Hubert Ostrau BSV Werste FSR Senioren 2C 3
  Manfred Wyberalski Bogenkiste FSR Senioren 2C 3
  Eric Sill Bogensport Akademie BBR Erwachsene 41 2
  Olaf Kaetzler Carpe Corpus BBR Erwachsene 41 3
  Patrick Beyenbach  BSC Dorsten BBR Erwachsene 41 2
  Eetu Wilhelmi St Sebastianus Trier BBR Junge Erwachsene 43 1
  Benjamin Kaetzler Carpe Corpus BBR Junioren 45 3
  Jona Molz KKB Kölner Klub für Bogensport e.V. BBR Junioren 45 2
  Julia Kaetzler Carpe Corpus BBR Junioren 46 3
  Rolf Wilhelmi St. Sebastianus Trier BBR Junge Senioren 4A 1
  Andriy Alekseyev   BBR Junge Senioren 4A 3
  Marc Schmidt BOW e.V. BHR Erwachsene 61 3
  Frank Hans Bogensport Akademie BHR Erwachsene 61 3
  Holger Parzich Yeoman Eggegebirge BHR Erwachsene 61 3
  Nicole Schmidt BOW e.V. BHR Erwachsene 62 3
  Neele-Isabell Friesendorff BSV Haaren BHR Junge Erwachsene 64 1
  Yaron Wöstmann BSV Haaren BHR Junioren 65 1
  Fabienne Libeks BsV-Haaren e.V. BHR Junioren 66 1
  Anastasia MaÏssa Kuke BsV Haaren e.V. BHR Junioren 66 2
  Lena-Marie Renn BSV-Haaren BHR Junioren 66 1
  Jarne Weber  BsV Haaren BHR Schüler 67 1
  Jonas Rückin BSV Haaren BHR Schüler 67 1
  Udo Brandes BsV Haaren BHR Junge Senioren 6A 1
  Rolf Wilhelmi St Sebastianus Trier BHR Junge Senioren 6A 2
  Rosa Janwlecke SC Bogensport Varl BHR Junge Senioren 6B 3
  Regina Rommel BSV- Haaren BHR Junge Senioren 6B 2
  Andre Schröder    BHC Erwachsene 71 1
  Reiner Poschitzke Bogensport Akademie BHC Erwachsene 71 3
  Ada Borgolte Bogensport Akademie BHC Erwachsene 72 1
  Jonas Hans Bogensport Akademie BHC Junioren 75 3
  Danny Becker Bogensport Akademie BU Erwachsene 81 3
  Dirk Rensmann   BU Erwachsene 81 3
  Benjamin Schanze BSC Mülheim BU Erwachsene 81 3
  Thomas Wensing Bogenschützen Münster BU Erwachsene 81 3
  Maik Kassulke BSC Dorsten BU Erwachsene 81 1
  Alessa Thiel Bogensport Akademie BU Erwachsene 82 3
  Carlo Mallmann Team Roth Bogensport BU Schüler 87 2
  Nils Rauwald KKB Köln BU Schüler 87 2
  Mira Mallmann Team Roth Bogensport BU Schüler 88 2
  Lea Hans Bogensport Akademie BU Schüler 88 3
  Christian Schob Bogenschützen Münster BU Junge Senioren 8A 3
  Frank Bölting BBC-Bocholt TRB Erwachsene B1 1
  Dennis Prandzioch   TRB Erwachsene B1 3
  Olaf Küsterameling   TRB Erwachsene B1 3
  David Lengersdorf Kölner Klub für Bogensport TRB Erwachsene B1 3
  Sebastian Siewert Pfeil&BogenWelt TRB Erwachsene B1 1
  Thomas Nilsson  Bogensport Akademie TRB Erwachsene B1 2
  Lisa Fagentzer BSC Dorsten TRB Erwachsene B2 2
  Nicole Kaltenpoth BFH TRB Erwachsene B2 3
  Damian Lengersdorf Kölner Klub für Bogensport TRB Schüler B7 3
  Ludwig Assling Bogensport Varl TRB Junge Senioren BA 3
  Christoph Schnoklake BBC Bocholt TRB Junge Senioren BA 3
  Bruno Schwarz Märkische Bogenschützen TRB Junge Senioren BA 1
  Heinfried Lüssenheide  Venne  TRB Junge Senioren BA 3